[TV] SS501 Leader Hyunjoong in MBC “Hunters” Episode 12.06.2009

Posted: December 8, 2009 in photo spread, tv show
Tags: , , ,

The show is quite fun to watch 😀 I thought it would be bored and all ^^

HJL looking handsome as always ^^ And Hara is so pretty ^^

Comments and photos after the videos!

It’s in 4 parts ! Enjoy!

Part 1

Part 2

Part 3

Part 4

Comments :

I was LOL-ed when I watch HJL do his play with Lee Hwijae when he act as if he drunk and he mentioned Youngsaeng-ee name *lol* This must be bcoz these 2 are the oldest in SS501 and they’re like soju buddies that’s why HJL mentioned his name ^^ It was super funny too when I saw Kim TaeWoo oppa’s part ..haha..his screaming is the best!

Then I also *lol* when Lee HwiJae stuck inside the cage with Hara, while Hara asking for help, HwiJae instead saying thank you ^^ Next preview shows no HJL, so I assume HJL will be hosting the show once / 2 weeks? I still dunno, let’s see ok ^^ Videos thanks to shirbogirl and, here’s a photo spread !

Advertisements
Comments
  1. soin says:

    sooooo handsome~
    ^____^

    i only watched a small part of it…yea when he pretended to be drunk
    thank you for the clips, yeyy i’ll watch them over the weekends…

  2. Praew says:

    lol!! look at the last photo!
    hara is just like leering at leader~~
    haha
    hes just too magneticcc ^^
    too cute >3<

    • Imuyachan says:

      haha..i know u will say that when u see that pic..the pose is like says it all..but, too bad, hjl n hara were looking at other person beside hjl haha 😀 but, this pose indeed create another assumption ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s